Michelle Wild Official Fan Club
Enter Official Fan Club of Michelle Wild Minors Click Here

Welcome to Michelle Wild Fan Club.
2004 European X Award ľ Best Actress
2003 Venus Awards for Best Actress Hungary
Phone Sex Operator and Erotic Dancer

Recent MichelleBorn: January 16, 1980 in Budapest (Satoraljaujhely), Hungary
AKA: Vad "Wild" Katalin
Resides now in: North Hollywood, California
Height: 5 ft. 7 in. (170cm) Weight: 118 lbs. (53kg)
Hair: Deep Brown
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 26" Waist - 36" hips
Breasts: 34D

Michelle Wild (born Katalin Vad January 16, 1980 in Budapest, Hungary) is an erotic actress from Eastern Europe who worked for Private Media Group (international) and LUXX Video (Hungary).

Adult Actress extraordinaire set for timeless popularity, this tigress from the cold-lands warms up one and all with her vigorous vixen grinding action. Not long after her graduation from Kossuth Lajos Gymnasium high school in 1999, Michelle was employed into the seductive realm of operating phone sex entertainment lines in her hometown. She took on working nights at a strip club a few miles away waiting tables and erotic dancing soon built her quite a following.

Her first adult film, Sex Opera, was shot in 2001, and subsequently she worked repeatedly with the same company, Private, and the director Kovi, producing such adult films as Brides & Bitches and The Sex Secrets of the Paparazzi. She has also worked with such prominent porn directors as John Leslie (Crack Her Jack 1) and Rocco Siffredi (Animal Trainer 5). She appeared in more than 70 adult films in her career since 2001. She won a best actress award at the 2003 Brussels Erotic Festival. In the same year, Private produced a semi-documentary-style adult film titled The Private Life of Michelle Wild. The film featured snippets of Wild speaking about her desires, interspersed with scenes from her previous films. She became very popular in mainstream media in Hungary, where her fans credited her with exceptional intelligence and a kind personality. During her years in the adult film business, she won numerous Hungarian adult awards. She had a regular column in the men's magazine FHM and co-hosted a latenight radio talkshow. She met her future husband, a cocktail bartender, when he was a guest on her radio show. She gave birth to a baby daughter named Málna Vad Horváth in December 21, 2004, and retired from the adult business in 2005. She's now playing Ivett Janovics, a nurse in a hospital-themed daily soap opera called Jóban-rosszban ("Good Times, Bad Times") on Hungary's TV2.

Michelle Wild movie clips club has Michelle Wild biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Michelle Wild filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Michelle Wild Photos Section.

Watch Michelle Wild video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Hungarian porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest Retired Hungarian Girl Vintage Erotica Goddess Michelle Wild.

We invite you to join the European Vintage best Porn beauty show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Laura Orsolya

Wanda Curtis ... Rachel Ashley ... Candy Evans ... Veronica Lynn ... Rocki Roads

Ashlyn Gere ... Deidre Holland ... Tricia Yen ... Tracey Adams ... Michelle Wild


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )